• 84-28-5431 1833
Parent Portal          Webinars Timetable          School Calendar
RED = Taught session online via webinar
GREEN = Student-directed work with online support from teacher
Year 8 Year 9 Year 10 Year 11 Year 12 Year 13

 

Year 7 Webinars

 
Session 1
8:45am

Session 2
9:35am

Session 3
10:50

Session 4
11:45

Session 5
13:25

Session 6
14:10

Mon.
  • 7A Pastoral Miss Annie
  • 7R Pastoral Mr Rhys
  • 7E Pastoral Ms. Emma
  • 7A Art (Ms Beth)
  • 7R Maths (Mr Andy)
  • 7E Maths Mr Anish
  • 7R Drama Miss Annie
  • 7E Business (Mr Chris)
  • 7A - English- Mr. Mark
  • Y7-6 Chinese Mr. Bo
  • French Ms Annie
  • Y7-6 Boys PE (Mr Rob)
  • Y7-6 Girls PE (Ms Hannah)
  • Y7 EAL - ALL students Ms Emma
  • 7E DT (Ms Beth)
  • 7A Maths Mr Mustansar
  • 7R Music Mr Gareth
  • 7A Science Mr Adam
  • 7R - English - Mr Alex
Tue.
  • 7R History (Ms Roisin)
  • 7E Music Mr Gareth
  • 7A Maths Mr Mustansar
  • 7R ICT Mr Rhys
  • 7A Geo Ms Annie
  • 7E English Miss Annie
  • 7E Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 7A DT (Ms Beth)
  • 7R Business (Mr Chris)
  • 7E Sci (Mr Andy)
  • Physics Dr Bryan
  • 7R - English - Mr Alex
  • Y7-7 Chinese Mr. Bo
  • French Ms Annie
  • Y7-7 Boys PE (Mr. Rob)
  • Y7-7 Girls PE (Ms Hannah)
Wed.
  • 7R Art (Ms Beth)
  • 7A ICT Mr Rhys
  • 7A Business (Mr Chris)
  • 7E Art (Ms Beth)
  • 7R Maths (Mr Andy)
  • 7R ICT Mr Rhys
  • 7A Maths Mr Mustansar
  • 7E English Miss Annie
  • 7R Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 7E ICT Mr Rhys
  • 7A Music Mr Gareth
  • 7E History (Ms Roisin)
  • 7A Science Mr Adam
  • 7R - English - Mr Alex
  • 7R - Science Mr Steven
  • 7E Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 7A Mr. Mark - English
Thu.
  • 7A - English Mr Mark
  • 7R Maths Ms Jiin
  • 7E Maths Mr Anish
  • 7R History Ms Roisin
  • 7A Drama Miss Annie
  • 7R ICT Mr Rhys
  • Y7 EAL - ALL students Ms Emma
  • 7E Science(Mr Andy)

  • 7A ICT Mr Rhys

  • 7R Business (Mr Chris)
  • Y7-7 Chinese Mr. Bo
  • French Ms Annie
  • 7E English Miss Annie
  • Y7-6 Chinese Mr. Bo
  • French Ms Annie
  • 7A History (Ms Roisin)
Fri.
  • 7A geog Ms Annie
  • 7 E Drama Miss Annie
  • 7R Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 7R Maths Ms Jiin
  • 7E Maths Mr Anish
  • 7A Business (Mr Chris)
  • 7E Business (Mr Chris)

  • 7A Maths Mr Mustansar

  • 7R DT (Ms Beth)
  • 7 A - Mr. Mark - English
  • 7E Sci Mr Andy
  • 7A History Ms Roisin
  • 7R - Science Mr Steven
  • 7R - English - Mr Alex
  • 7A History Ms Roisin
  • 7R - Science Mr Steven

 

 

RED = Taught session online via webinar
GREEN = Student-directed work with online support from teacher
Top

Year 8 Webinars

 
Session 1
8:45am

Session 2
9:35am

Session 3
10:50

Session 4
11:45

Session 5
13:25

Session 6
14:10

Mon.
  • 8S Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 8B Business Mr Joe
  • 8J-English- Mr Alex
  • 8-6 Boys PE (Mr Rob)
  • 8-6 Girls PE (Ms Hannah)
  • 8-6 French (Mr Antoine)
  • Y8 Chinese Ms Stacey
  • 8J History (Ms Roisin)
  • 8B History Mr Lee S.
  • 8S English Ms Annie
  • 8B Science Mr Adam
  • 8S Science Mr Grant
  • 8J ICT Mr Rhys
  • 8B Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 8J Science Ms Christine
  • 8S Music Mr Gareth
Tue.
  • 8B DT (Ms Beth)
  • 8J -English- Mr Alex
  • 8S ICT Mr Rhys
  • 8S Science Mr Grant
  • 8J Business Mr Joe
  • Y8 Chinese Ms Stacey
  • 8-6 French (Mr Antoine)
  • Y8 EAL - ALL students Ms Emma
  • 8J Science Ms Christine
  • 8-7 French (Mr Antoine)
  • 8A English Mr Mark
  • 8S English Miss Annie
  • Y8-7 Chinese Mr Bo
  • Y8-7 Boys PE (Mr Rob)
  • Y8-7 Girls PE (Ms Hannah)
  • Y8 Chinese Ms Stacey
  • Set 3 Maths Ms Jiin
  • Maths (2) Mr Barry
  • Maths set 1 Mr Mustansar
Wed.
  • 8S History (Ms Roisin)
  • 8J Business Mr Joe
  • 8B Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • Maths set 1 Mr Mustansar
  • Maths Set 4 Mr Bruce
  • Maths (3) Mr Barry
  • 8J Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 8B Music Mr Gareth
  • 8J Art (Ms Sarah)
  • 8B Drama Miss Annie
  • 8S Business Mr Joe
  • 8S Science Mr Grant
  • 8S DT (Ms Beth)
  • 8A English Mr Mark
  • 8J Music Mr Gareth
  • 8B Science Mr Adam
  • 8S English Miss Annie
  • 8J Science Ms Christine
Thu.
  • 8B Science Mr Adam
  • 8S Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 8J ICT Mr Rhys
  • Maths set 1 Mr Mustansar
  • Maths (3) Mr Barry
  • Maths set 3 Ms Jiin
  • 8B Business Mr Joe
  • 8J History Ms Roisin
  • 8S Science Mr Grant
  • 8S Art (Ms Sarah)
  • 8B History Mr Lee S.
  • 8J Science Ms Christine
  • 8S English Miss Annie
  • 8J - English - Mr Alex
  • 8B ICT Mr Rhys
  • 8S Business Mr Joe
  • 8J Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 8A - English - Mr Mark
Fri.
  • Maths set 1 Mr Mustansar
  • Maths (3) Mr Barry
  • Maths set 3 Ms Jiin
  • 8J Drama Miss Annie
  • 8S History Ms Roisin
  • 8B Science Mr Adam
  • 8J - English - Mr Alex
  • 8S Drama Miss Annie
  • 8B ICT Mr Rhys
  • Y8 Chinese Ms Stacey
  • 8-7 French (Mr Antoine)
  • Y8-7 Chinese Mr Bo
  • Y8 EAL - ALL students Ms Emma
  • 8B Art (Ms Sarah)
  • 8J DT (Ms Beth)
  • 8S ICT Mr Rhys
  • 8A - English - Mr Mark

 

 

RED = Taught session online via webinar
GREEN = Student-directed work with online support from teacher
Top

 

Year 9 Webinars

 
Session 1
8:45am

Session 2
9:35am

Session 3
10:50

Session 4
11:45

Session 5
13:25

Session 6
14:10

Mon.
  • 9K PSHE Ms Annie
  • 9A PSHE + Sci (Mr Andy)
  • Maths Set 2 Mr Mustansar
  • Maths (3) Mr Barry
  • Maths Set 4 Mr Bruce
  • Maths set 1 Ms Jiin
  • 9K DT (Ms Beth)
  • 9A Music Mr Gareth
  • 9-6 French (Mr Antoine)
  • 9B History (Mr Kim)
  • 9A Science (Mr Andy)
  • 9C Science (Dr Bryan)
  • 9K Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 9A Geography (Ms Amy)
  • 9B English (Ms Hannah)
  • Y9-6 Chinese Mr Bo
  • Y9-6 Boys PE (Mr Rob)
  • Y9-6 Girls PE (Ms Hannah)
Tue.
  • 9K Art (Ms Sarah)
  • 9A Geography (Ms Amy)
  • 9C Science (Dr Bryan)
  • Y9-7 Chinese Mr Bo
  • 9-7 Boys PE (Mr Rob)
  • 9-7 Girls PE (Ms Hannah)
  • 9-6 French (Mr Antoine)
  • Year 9 EAL - ALL students (Ms Emma)
  • 9K Science Mr Grant
  • 9K ICT Mr Mark
  • 9A ICT Mr Rhys
  • 9K - English - Mr Alex
  • 9B English (Ms Hannah)
  • Maths Set 2 Mr Mustansar
  • Maths (3) Mr Barry
  • Maths set 1 Ms Jiin
  • 9B Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 9K History (Mr Gavin
  • 9A - English - Mr Mark
Wed.
  • Maths Set 2 Mr Mustansar
  • Maths (3) Mr Barry
  • Maths set 1 Ms Jiin
  • 9A Drama Miss Annie
  • 9B Business Mr Joe
  • 9K Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 9B DT (Ms Beth)
  • 9A - English - Mr Mark
  • 9K - English - Mr Alex
  • 9A History (Mr Gavin)
  • 9K Business Mr Joe
  • 9B Art (Ms Sarah)
  • 9K Science Mr Grant
  • 9B ICT Mr Mark
  • 9A ICT Mr Rhys
  • 9B History (Mr Kim)
  • 9A
    Business (Mr Alun)
Thu.
  • 9B Science Dr Bryan
  • 9K Drama Miss Annie
  • 9A Science (Mr Andy)
  • 9C Science Dr Bryan
  • 9B Business Mr Joe
  • 9A - English - Mr Mark
  • 9K - English - Mr Alex
  • 9A DT (Ms Beth)
  • 9K History Mr Gavin
  • 9B ICT Mr Mark
  • 9B Drama Miss Annie
  • 9K Science Mr Grant
  • 9B English Ms Hannah
  • 9K Business Mr Joe
  • 9A Business Mr Alun
  • Maths set 1 Ms Jiin
  • Maths Set 2 Mr Mustansar
  • Maths (3) Mr Barry
  • Maths set 1 Ms Jiin
Fri.
  • 9-6 French (Mr Antoine)
  • Y9-6 Chinese Mr Bo
  • Year 9 EAL - ALL students (Ms Emma)
  • 9K Science Mr Grant
  • 9B Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • 9A History Mr Gavin
  • Y9-7 Chinese Mr Bo
  • 9K - English - Mr Alex
  • 9C Science (Dr Bryan)
  • Mr Mark English
  • 9B English (Ms Hannah)
  • 9K Music Mr Gareth
  • 9A Art (Ms Sarah)
  • 9K ICT Mr Mark
  • 9B Music Mr Gareth
RED = Taught session online via webinar
GREEN = Student-directed work with online support from teacher
Top

 

Year 10 Webinars

 
Session 1
8:45am

Session 2
9:35am

Session 3
10:50

Session 4
11:45

Session 5
13:25

Session 6
14:10

Mon.
  • 2 Business Mr. Gavin
  • 2 History Mr. Kim
  • 2 Chemistry Ms. Christine
  • 2 Biology Mr. Adam
Maths - all classes
  • Mr. Anish (1)
  • Mr. Bruce (2)
  • Mr. Barry (3)
  • Ms. Jiin (4)
English - all classes
  • Mr. Mark (10G)
  • Ms. Hannah (10S)
  • Mr. Alex (10K)
  • French Ms. Annie
  • French Mr. Antoine
  • Chinese Mr. Bo
  • Chinese Ms. Stacey
  • Computer Science Mr.
  • Rhys
  • ICT Mr. Mark
  • ICT Mr. Lee M.
Tue.
  • 5 DT Mr. Grant P
  • 5 Drama Ms. Annie
  • 5 Chemistry Mr. Andy
  • 5 Physics Mr Steven
English - all classes
  • Mr. Mark (10G)
  • Ms. Hannah (10S)
  • Mr. Alex
Maths - all classes
  • Mr. Anish (1)
  • Mr. Bruce (2)
  • Mr. Barry (3)
  • Ms. Jiin (4)
  • 4 Business Mr. Gavin
  • 4 PE Ms Hannah
  • 4 Biology Mr Grant
  • 4 History Mr. Kim
  • 4 Economics Mr. Alun
  • 3 Economics Mr. Alun
  • 3 Chemistry Mr Andy
  • 3 Art Ms. Sarah
  • 3 Economics Mr. Alun
  • 3 Chemistry Mr. Andy
  • 3 Art Ms. Sarah
Wed.
  • 1 Geography Ms. Amy
  • 1 Biology Mr. Grant
  • 1 Music Mr. Gareth
  • 1 Physics Dr. Bryan
  • 1 Geography Ms. Amy
  • 1 Biology Mr. Grant
  • 1 Music Mr. Gareth
  • 1 Physics Dr. Bryan
Maths - all classes
  • Mr. Anish (1)
  • Mr. Bruce (2)
  • Mr. Barry (3)
  • Ms. Jiin (4)
English - all classes
  • Mr. Mark (10G)
  • Ms. Hannah (10S)
  • Mr. Alex (10K)
  • 5 DT Mr. Grant P
  • 5 Drama Ms. Annie
  • 5 Chemistry Mr. Andy
  • 5 Physics Mr. Steven
  • Computer Science Mr. Rhys
  • ICT Mr. Mark W
  • ICT Mr. Lee M.
Thu.
  • 4 Business Mr. Gavin
  • 4 PE Ms Hannah
  • 4 Biology Mr Grant
  • 4 History Mr. Kim
  • 4 Economics Mr. Alun
  • 4 Business Mr. Gavin
  • 4 PE Ms Hannah
  • 4 Biology Mr Grant
  • 4 History Mr. Kim
  • 4 Economics Mr. Alun
  • French Ms. Annie
  • French Mr. Antoine
  • Chinese Mr. Bo
  • Chinese Ms. Stacey
  • Computer Science Mr. Rhys
  • ICT Mr Mark
  • CT Mr. Lee M.
  • 2 Business Mr. Gavin
  • 2 History Mr. Kim
  • 2 Chemistry Ms. Christine
  • 2 Biology Mr. Adam
  • 3 Economics Mr. Alun
  • 3 Chemistry Mr. Andy
  • 3 Art Ms. Sarah
Fri.
  • 1 Geography Ms. Amy
  • 1 Biology Mr. Grant
  • 1 Music Mr. Gareth
  • 1 Physics Dr. Bryan
English - all classes
  • Mr. Mark (10G)
  • Ms. Hannah (10S)
  • Mr. Alex (10K)
Maths - all classes
  • Mr. Anish (1)
  • Mr. Bruce (2)
  • Mr. Barry (3)
  • Ms. Jiin (4)
  • 2 Business Mr. Gavin
  • 2 History Mr. Kim
  • 2 Chemistry Ms. Christine
  • 2 Biology Mr. Adam
  • French Ms. Annie
  • French Mr. Antoine
  • Chinese Mr. Bo
  • Chinese Ms. Stacey
  • 5 DT Mr. Grant P
  • 5 Drama Ms. Annie
  • 5 Chemistry Mr. Andy
  • 5 Physics Mr Steven
RED = Taught session online via webinar
GREEN = Student-directed work with online support from teacher
Top

 

Year 11 Webinars

 
Session 1
8:45am

Session 2
9:35am

Session 3
10:50

Session 4
11:45

Session 5
13:25

Session 6
14:10

Mon.
All Year 11
  • 09.00 Mr Grant
  • French Ms Annie
  • French Mr Antoine

  • Economics 11-3 Mr Gavin
  • Biology Mr Grant
  • Economics 11-3 Mr Gavin
  • Economics 11-5 Mr Gavin
  • 11 Drama Miss Annie
  • Chemistry 11.5 Mr Andy
  • Physics Mr Bryan
  • Economics 11-5 Mr Gavin
  • 11 Drama Miss Annie
Tue.
  • Chinese Mr Bo
  • French Ms Annie
  • ICT Mr Mar
  • DT Mr Grant P
  • Music Mr Gareth
  • Geography 11.1 Ms Katherine
  • English Mr Alex
  • English Mr Lee S
  • English Mr Mark K
  • English Ms Hannah
  • Additional Maths Mr Bruce
  • Maths Ms Jiin
  • Maths Mr Barry
  • Maths Mr Mustansar
  • Maths Mr Anish
  • History Mr Kim
  • Business 11-5 Mr Joe
  • Biology Mr Adam
  • DT MrGrant P
  • History Mr Kim
  • Business 11-5 Mr Joe
  • Biology Mr Adam
Wed.
  • English Mr Alex
  • English Mr Lee S
  • English Mr. Mark
  • English Ms Hannah
  • Biology Mr Grant
  • Physics Mr Steve
  • Art Ms Sarah
  • Economics 11-3 Mr Gavin
  • Maths Mr Anish
  • Maths Mr Barry
  • Chemistry Ms Christine
  • Geography 11.4 Ms Katherine
  • Economics 11-4 Mr Gavin
  • Business 11-4 Mr Joe
  • Chemistry Mr Andy
  • Economics 11-5 Mr Gavin
  • Drama Miss Annie
Thu.
  • ICT Mr. Lee M.
  • Chinese Mr Bo
  • French Ms Annie
  • ICT Mr. Lee M.
  • ICT Mr Mark W
  • French Ms Annie
  • Chinese Ms. Stacey
  • Biology Mr Adam
  • Geography 11.1 Ms Katherine
  • Physics Mr Steve
  • Music Mr Gareth
  • Maths Mr Mustansar
  • Maths Ms Jiin
  • Additional Maths Mr Bruce
  • Chinese Ms. Stacey
  • ICT Mr Rhys
  • French Mr Antoine
  • Computer Science Mr. Lee
Fri.
  • Chinese Ms. Stacey
  • French Mr Antoine
  • French Ms Annie
  • Computer Science Mr. Lee
  • Chemistry Ms Christine
  • Business Mr Joe
  • Physics Dr Bryan
  • Business 11-4 Mr Joe
  • PE Mr. Rob
  • Geography 11.4 Ms Katherine
  • Economics 11-4 Mr Gavin
  • Business 11-4 Mr Joe
  • PE Mr. Rob
  • Economics 11-4 Mr Gavin

 

RED = Taught session online via webinar
GREEN = Student-directed work with online support from teacher
Top

 

Year 12 Webinars

 
Session 1
8:45am

Session 2
9:35am

Session 3
10:50

Session 4
11:45

Session 5
13:25

Session 6
14:10

Mon.
  • Psychology (Ms Roisin)
  • IT (Mark W)
  • Biology (Mr. Adam)
  • Pure Maths (Mr Mustansar)
  • Geography (Ms Amy)
  • Computer Science (Lee M)
  • Sociology (Mr Chris)
  • Applied Maths (Mr Mustansar)
  • Further Applied (Mr Barry)

Tue.
  • Economics (Mr Alun)
  • Business (Mr Gavin)
  • Further Applied Maths (Mr Barry)
  • Sociology (Mr Chris)
  • Pure Maths (Ms Jiin)
  • Pure Maths (Mr Anish)
  • DT ( Mr. Grant P)
  • Chemistry (Ms Christine)
  • Physics (Dr Bryan)
  • History (Mr Kim)
  • Biology (Mr. Adam)
  • Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • Maths (Mr Steve)
  • Psychology (Ms Roisin)
  • Computer Science (Lee M)
  • IT (Mark W)
  • Psychology (Ms Roisin)
  • IT (Mark W)
  • Physics (Mr Steven)
  • Computer Science (Lee M)
Wed.
  • Economics (Mr Alun)
  • Business (Mr Gavin)
  • Economics (Mr Alun)
  • Business (Mr Gavin)
  • History (Mr Kim)
  • DT ( Mr. Grant P)
  • Chemistry (Ms Christine)
  • Physics (Dr Bryan)
  • History (Mr Kim)
  • DT ( Mr. Grant P)
  • Chemistry (Ms Christine)
  • Physics (Dr Bryan)
  • Sociology (Mr Chris)
  • Pure Maths (Ms Jiin)
  • Pure Maths (Mr Anish)
  • Sociology (Mr Chris)
  • Pure Maths (Ms Jiin)
  • Pure Maths (Mr Anish)
  • English Literature (Ms Hannah)
Thur.
  • Sociology (Mr Chris)
  • Applied Maths (Mr Mustansar)
  • Further Applied Maths (Mr Barry)
  • Biology (Mr. Adam)
  • Maths (Mr Steve)
  • Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • Economics (Mr Alun)
  • Further Applied(Mr Barry)
  • English Literature (Ms Hannah)
  • Business (Mr Gavin)
  • Psychology (Ms Roisin)
  • Physics (Mr Steven)
  • Computer Science (Lee M)
  • IT (Mark W)
  • History (Mr Kim)
  • Chemistry (Ms Christine)
  • Physics (Dr Bryan)
Fri.
  • Economics (M. Alun)
  • Business (Mr Gavin)
  • Chemistry (Ms Christine)
  • Physics (Dr Bryan)
  • Psychology (Ms Roisin)
  • Physics (Mr Steven)
  • Computer Science (Lee M)
  • IT (Mark W)
  • Biology (Mr. Adam)
  • Pure Maths (Mr Mustansar)
  • Geography (Ms Amy)
  • Biology (Mr. Adam)
  • Pure Maths (Mr Mustansar)
  • Geography (Ms Amy)

 

RED = Taught session online via webinar
GREEN = Student-directed work with online support from teacher
Top

 

Year 13 Webinars

 

 
Session 1
8:45am

Session 2
9:35am

Session 3
10:50

Session 4
11:45

Session 5
13:25

Session 6
14:10

Mon.
  • Music (Mr Gareth)
  • Geography (Ms Amy)
  • Biology (Mr Grant)
  • Physics (Dr Bryan)
  • Art (Ms Sarah)
  • History (Mr Kim)
  • Economics (Mr Alun)
  • Psychology (Ms Roisin)
  • Chemistry (Mr Andy)
  • IT (Mark W)
  • Pure Mathematics (Mr Mustansar)
  • Further Applied (Mr Barry)
  • Computer Science(Lee M)
  • History (Mr Kim)
  • Business (Mr Joe)
  • Pure Maths (Ms Jiin)
  • English Literature (Mr Lee)
  • Business (Mr Joe)
  • Pure Maths (Ms Jiin)
  • English Literature(Mr Lee)
  • Pure Maths (Mr Anish)
Tue.
  • Maths 3 (Mr Bruce)
  • Economics 13/4(Mr ALun)
  • Psychology (Ms Roisin)
  • Chemistry (Mr Andy)
  • Physics (Dr Bryan)
  • IT (Mark W)
  • Music (Mr Gareth)
  • Geography (Ms Amy)
  • Art (Ms Sarah)
  • Music (Mr Gareth)
  • Geography (Ms Amy)
  • Art (Ms Sarah)
  • Biology (Mr Grant)
  • Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • Biology (Mr Grant)
Wed.
  • DT ( Mr. Grant P)
  • Chemistry ( Ms Christine)
  • DT ( Mr. Grant P)
  • Chemistry (Ms Christine)
  • Psychology (Ms Roisin)
  • Economics 134(Mr Alun)
  • Chemistry (Mr Andy)
  • IT(Mark W)
  • Psychology (Ms Roisin)
  • Physics (Mr. Stephen)
  • Economics 133(Mr Alun)
  • Chemistry (Mr Andy)
  • Further Applied (Mr Barry)
  • IT(Mark W)
  • Business (Mr. Joe)
  • History (Mr Kim)
  • Economics 13/3Mr Alun
  • Pure Mathematics (Mr Mustansar)
  • Further Applied (Mr Barry)
  • Computer Science(Lee M)
  • English Literature (Ms Hannah)
Thu.
  • DT ( Mr. Grant P)
  • Chemistry ( Ms Christine)
  • Chemistry (Ms Christine)
  • Physics (Dr Bryan)
  • History (Mr Kim)
  • Economics 13/3Mr Alun
  • Pure Mathematics (Mr Mustansar)
  • Pure Maths (Mr Anish)
  • Computer Science(Lee M)
  • Business (Mr. Joe)
  • Pure Maths (Ms Jiin)
  • Pure Maths (Mr Anish)
  • English Literature (Ms Hannah)
  • Music (Mr Gareth)

  • Biology (Mr Grant)

  • Geography (Ms Katherine)

  • Art (Ms Sarah)

Fri.
  • Chemistry (Ms Christine)
  • Business (Mr. Joe)
  • English Literature (Mr Lee)
  • Further Applied (Mr Barry)
  • Maths 3 (Mr Bruce)
  • Psychology (Ms Roisin)
  • Chemistry (Mr Andy)
  • IT(Mark W)
  • Music (Mr Gareth)
  • Economics 134(Mr Alun)
  • Biology (Mr Grant)
  • Geography (Ms Katherine)
  • Art (Ms Sarah)
  • History (Mr Kim)
  • Economics 134(Mr Alun)
  • Maths 3 (Mr Bruce)
  • Computer Science(Lee M)
  • History (Mr Kim)
  • Economics 134(Mr Alun)
  • Computer Science (Lee M)